Rozpis podzim 2023
publikováno 28.03.2017 (aktualizováno 05.04.2024)
ROZPIS - JARO 2024
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Ne 24.3. 15:00 Šebkovice - Jemnicko 1A
16. Ne 24.3. 15:00 Studenec - Šebkovice B odj. 13:30 1B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. So 30.3. 15:30 Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice - Šebkovice odj. 13:45 2A
17. Ne 31.3. 15:30 Šebkovice B - Dukovany B 2B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Ne 7.4. 15:30 Šebkovice - Dukovany 3A
18. Ne 7.4. 15:30 Radotice - Šebkovice B odj. 13:45 3B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. So 13.4. 16:00 Šebkovice - Želetava 1,2,3A
19. Ne 14.4. 16:00 Okříšky B - Šebkovice B odj. 14:30 1,2,3B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Ne 21.4. 16:00 Kouty - Šebkovice odj. 14:15 1A
20. So 20.4. 16:00 Šebkovice B - Opatov 1B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Ne 28.4. 16:30 Šebkovice - Budišov-Nárameč 2A
21. Ne 28.4. 16:30 Mohelno - Šebkovice B odj. 14:45 2B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. So 4.5. 16:30 HFK Třebíč - Šebkovice odj. 15:00 3A
22. Ne 5.5. 16:30 Šebkovice B - Čáslavice 3B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23. Ne 12.5. 16:30 Šebkovice - Herálec 1A
23. Ne 12.5. 10:15 Litohoř - Šebkovice B odj. 9:00 1B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24. Ne 19.5. 16:30 Luka nad Jihlavou - Šebkovice odj. 14:45 2A
24. So 18.5. 16:30 Šebkovice B - Jaroměřice 2B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25. Ne 26.5. 16:30 Šebkovice - Bory 3A
25. So 25.5. 16:30 M. Budějovice B - Šebkovice B odj. 15:15 3B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. Ne 2.6. 16:30 Měřín - Šebkovice odj. 14:30 1A
26. So 1.6. 16:30 Šebkovice B - Rapotice B 1B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Ne 9.6. 16:30 Šebkovice - Bedřichov 2A
14. So 8.6. 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B (hř. Vícenice) - Šebkovice B odj. 14:45 2B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Ne 16.6. 16:30 V. Bíteš B - Šebkovice odj. 14:30 3A
15. So 15.6. 16:30 Šebkovice B - Koněšín 3B
Komentáře
Přispívat do diskuze mohou jen přihlášení uživatelé.
V diskuzi není zatím žádný příspěvek
Kategorie: fotbal
Návštěv: 83846
Dnes: 5
Online: 1